Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Haslemere Town Youth FC

View

Fixtures and Results

September 2016

Sat 10 Sep 00:00

Chiddingfold
1
7
Bourne Blades Foxes
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
2
Wey Valley Warriors
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
3
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
3
6
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 17 Sep 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
Chiddingfold

Sat 24 Sep 08:00

Chiddingfold
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Wey Valley Warriors
3
2
Albury Griffins
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
October 2016

Sat 1 Oct 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
1
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
6
1
Albury Griffins
Wey Valley Warriors
2
3
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

Sat 8 Oct 00:00

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
7
2
Chiddingfold
3
7
Wey Valley Warriors
Yateley United Leopards
5
6
Albury Griffins

Sat 15 Oct 00:00

Chiddingfold
3
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Wey Valley Warriors
6
2
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 22 Oct 09:30

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
3
2
Wey Valley Warriors

Sat 22 Oct 08:00

Yateley United Leopards
2
7
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 29 Oct 08:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
6
2
November 2016

Sat 5 Nov 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
5
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 12 Nov 08:00

Albury Griffins
2
3
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
4
2
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
Yateley United Leopards
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

Sat 19 Nov 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
2
2
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
0
6
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
2
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
2
1
Albury Griffins

Sat 26 Nov 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
3
0
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
3
3
Albury Griffins

Sat 26 Nov 10:00

Wey Valley Warriors
1
1
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 26 Nov 08:00

Yateley United Leopards
2
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
December 2016

Sat 3 Dec 08:00

Albury Griffins
2
7
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
1
5
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 3 Dec 10:00

Wey Valley Warriors
4
1

Sat 10 Dec 08:00

Albury Griffins
0
4
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Chiddingfold
1
10
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

Sat 17 Dec 08:00

Albury Griffins
3
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
1
3
Chiddingfold
January 2017

Sat 7 Jan 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
Chiddingfold
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Wey Valley Warriors
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

Sat 14 Jan 08:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

Sat 21 Jan 08:00

Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 28 Jan 08:00

Albury Griffins
2
5
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
6
3
Yateley United Leopards
2
4
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
3
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
February 2017

Sat 4 Feb 08:00

Chiddingfold
6
2
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
Wey Valley Warriors
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Albury Griffins
2
1
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
Yateley United Leopards
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 11 Feb 08:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
Yateley United Leopards
1
4
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

Sat 18 Feb 08:00

Albury Griffins
Chiddingfold
Bourne Blades Foxes
5
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
3
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
3
4
Wey Valley Warriors

Sat 25 Feb 08:00

Albury Griffins
1
6
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes
10
1
Chiddingfold
2
5
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Yateley United Leopards
7
1
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
March 2017

Sat 4 Mar 08:00

Albury Griffins
0
7
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
8
0
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 11 Mar 08:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
0
Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
W
L
Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 18 Mar 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
1
Albury Griffins
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
0
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
9
Yateley United Leopards
3
6
Wey Valley Warriors

Sat 25 Mar 08:00

Chiddingfold
2
5
Wey Valley Warriors
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
4
2
Bourne Blades Foxes
April 2017

Sat 1 Apr 08:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
Wey Valley Warriors
5
0
Chiddingfold

Wed 5 Apr 18:00

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

Sat 8 Apr 09:30

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes

Sat 8 Apr 08:00

Thu 20 Apr 18:00

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
1
Bourne Blades Foxes

Thu 20 Apr 18:30

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
6
2
Yateley United Leopards

Sat 22 Apr 08:00

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
1
Albury Griffins
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
5
8

Tue 25 Apr 18:00

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
0
4
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

Thu 27 Apr 18:00

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

Sat 29 Apr 08:00

Albury Griffins
Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
May 2017

Tue 2 May 18:30

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes

Sat 6 May 08:00

Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes

Team sponsor

Affiliations

Club sponsors