Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Haslemere Town Youth FC app

View

Fixtures and Results

September 2016

September 10

Chiddingfold
1
7
Bourne Blades Foxes
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
2
Wey Valley Warriors
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
3
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
3
6
Yateley United Leopards

September 17

Bourne Blades Foxes
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
Chiddingfold

September 24

Chiddingfold
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Wey Valley Warriors
3
2
Albury Griffins
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
October 2016

October 1

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
1
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
6
1
Albury Griffins
Wey Valley Warriors
2
3
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

October 8

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
7
2
Chiddingfold
3
7
Wey Valley Warriors
Yateley United Leopards
5
6
Albury Griffins

October 15

Chiddingfold
3
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Wey Valley Warriors
6
2
Yateley United Leopards

October 22

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
3
2
Wey Valley Warriors
Yateley United Leopards
2
7
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

October 29

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
6
2
November 2016

November 5

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
5
Yateley United Leopards

November 12

Albury Griffins
2
3
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
4
2
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
Yateley United Leopards
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

November 19

Bourne Blades Foxes
2
2
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
0
6
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
2
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
2
1
Albury Griffins

November 26

Bourne Blades Foxes
3
0
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
3
3
Albury Griffins
Wey Valley Warriors
1
1
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Yateley United Leopards
2
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
December 2016

December 3

Albury Griffins
2
7
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
1
5
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Wey Valley Warriors
4
1

December 10

Albury Griffins
0
4
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Chiddingfold
1
10
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

December 17

Albury Griffins
3
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
1
3
Chiddingfold
January 2017

January 7

Bourne Blades Foxes
Chiddingfold
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Wey Valley Warriors
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

January 14

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks

January 21

Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

January 28

Albury Griffins
2
5
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
6
3
Yateley United Leopards
2
4
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
3
3
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
February 2017

February 4

Chiddingfold
6
2
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Chiddingfold
Wey Valley Warriors
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Albury Griffins
2
1
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Yateley United Leopards
Yateley United Leopards
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

February 11

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
Chiddingfold
Yateley United Leopards
1
4
Curley Park Rangers Trojans

February 18

Albury Griffins
Chiddingfold
Bourne Blades Foxes
5
0
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
3
Yateley United Leopards
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
3
4
Wey Valley Warriors

February 25

Albury Griffins
1
6
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes
10
1
Chiddingfold
2
5
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Yateley United Leopards
7
1
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
March 2017

March 4

Albury Griffins
0
7
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
8
0
Yateley United Leopards

March 11

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
2
0
Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
Wey Valley Warriors
W
L
Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards

March 18

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
1
Albury Griffins
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
0
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
9
Yateley United Leopards
3
6
Wey Valley Warriors

March 25

Chiddingfold
2
5
Wey Valley Warriors
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
4
2
Bourne Blades Foxes
April 2017

April 1

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Yateley United Leopards
Wey Valley Warriors
5
0
Chiddingfold

April 5

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

April 8

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes

April 20

Curley Park Rangers Trojans
5
1
Bourne Blades Foxes
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
6
2
Yateley United Leopards

April 22

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
2
1
Albury Griffins
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes
Yateley United Leopards
5
8

April 25

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
0
4
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

April 27

Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Fleet Town Colts Vikings

April 29

Albury Griffins
Chiddingfold
Rushmoor Saints Sharks
Bourne Blades Foxes
May 2017

May 2

Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Bourne Blades Foxes

May 6

Albury Griffins
Yateley United Leopards
Fleet Town Colts Vikings
Curley Park Rangers Trojans
Wey Valley Warriors
Bourne Blades Foxes

Team sponsor

Affiliations

Club sponsors