Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Haslemere Town Youth FC app

View

Fixtures and Results

September 2014

Sat 6 Sep 08:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
2
4
Badshot Lea Bees
2
3
Bourne Blades Foxes

Sat 6 Sep 10:30

Liss Athletic Eagles
2
1
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 13 Sep 08:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
2
4
Camberley Boys
Milford Pumas Tigers
3
4
Liss Athletic Eagles

Sat 13 Sep 09:00

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
3
1

Sat 20 Sep 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
6
0
Milford Pumas Tigers
Camberley Boys
2
3
Badshot Lea Bees
0
2
Hart Scorpions

Sat 20 Sep 10:30

Liss Athletic Eagles
3
0
Petersfield Phantoms Blue

Sat 27 Sep 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
1
4
Hart Scorpions
3
0
Liss Athletic Eagles

Sat 27 Sep 08:00

Milford Pumas Tigers
2
0
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 27 Sep 00:00

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
0
6
Bourne Blades Foxes
October 2014

Sat 4 Oct 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
3
1
Hart Scorpions
4
4
Bourne Blades Badgers
Liss Athletic Eagles
5
0
Farnborough Youth Osprey
Manor Colts Supersonics
1
2
Petersfield Phantoms Blue

Sat 4 Oct 08:00

Milford Pumas Tigers
1
3
Camberley Boys

Sat 11 Oct 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
0
3
Bourne Blades Foxes
Bourne Blades Badgers
1
2
Liss Athletic Eagles
Farnborough Youth Osprey
0
6
Hart Scorpions
1
1
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 11 Oct 10:20

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
1
1
Milford Pumas Tigers

Sat 18 Oct 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
8
2
Farnborough Youth Osprey
Camberley Boys
2
2
Bourne Blades Badgers

Sat 18 Oct 08:00

3
0
Milford Pumas Tigers

Sat 18 Oct 00:00

Manor Colts Supersonics
0
7
Bourne Blades Foxes

Sat 25 Oct 11:30

Farnborough Youth Osprey
4
6
Hart Scorpions

Sat 25 Oct 08:00

3
1
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 25 Oct 10:30

Liss Athletic Eagles
1
1
Badshot Lea Bees

Sat 25 Oct 11:40

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
0
2
Camberley Boys
November 2014

Sat 1 Nov 08:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
2
0
Bourne Blades Badgers

Sat 1 Nov 10:30

Hart Scorpions
1
1
Camberley Boys

Sat 1 Nov 08:00

1
0
Liss Athletic Eagles
Manor Colts Supersonics
1
1
Badshot Lea Bees

Sat 8 Nov 08:00

Farnborough Youth Osprey
2
1
Petersfield Phantoms Blue

Sat 15 Nov 08:00

Badshot Lea Bees
3
2
Milford Pumas Tigers
Bourne Blades Badgers
10
0
Manor Colts Supersonics
Camberley Boys
0
1
Liss Athletic Eagles
Farnborough Youth Osprey
2
4
Bourne Blades Foxes
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
3
1
Hart Scorpions

Sat 22 Nov 08:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
1
2
Farnborough Youth Osprey
3
3
Camberley Boys

Sat 22 Nov 11:30

Hart Scorpions
0
1
Bourne Blades Foxes

Sat 22 Nov 09:00

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
0
0
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 29 Nov 08:00

Badshot Lea Bees
Camberley Boys
Bourne Blades Badgers
7
2
Farnborough Youth Osprey
Hart Scorpions
4
5
Milford Pumas Tigers
1
1
Bourne Blades Foxes
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
0
2
Liss Athletic Eagles
December 2014

Sat 6 Dec 08:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
6
1
Milford Pumas Tigers
Camberley Boys
3
2
Bourne Blades Foxes
Liss Athletic Eagles
5
3
Manor Colts Supersonics
4
1
Farnborough Youth Osprey

Sat 6 Dec 10:20

Petersfield Phantoms Blue
4
3
Badshot Lea Bees

Sat 13 Dec 08:00

Badshot Lea Bees
4
1
Hart Scorpions
Bourne Blades Badgers
2
2
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
Camberley Boys
2
1
Manor Colts Supersonics

Sat 13 Dec 09:30

Farnborough Youth Osprey
1
1
Milford Pumas Tigers

Sat 13 Dec 08:00

Liss Athletic Eagles
Bourne Blades Foxes
January 2015

Sat 10 Jan 00:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
1
5
Hart Scorpions
Bourne Blades Foxes
0
1
Liss Athletic Eagles
7
2
Farnborough Youth Osprey
Manor Colts Supersonics
1
2
Camberley Boys
Milford Pumas Tigers
2
0
Badshot Lea Bees

Sat 17 Jan 00:00

Liss Athletic Eagles
1
1
Camberley Boys

Sat 24 Jan 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
1
Badshot Lea Bees
Farnborough Youth Osprey
1
2
Bourne Blades Badgers
1
2
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
Liss Athletic Eagles
2
1
Hart Scorpions
Manor Colts Supersonics
2
3
Milford Pumas Tigers

Sat 31 Jan 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
2
1
Liss Athletic Eagles
February 2015

Sat 14 Feb 00:00

Camberley Boys
2
2
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
2
2
Badshot Lea Bees
Liss Athletic Eagles
3
0
Milford Pumas Tigers
Manor Colts Supersonics
4
1
Hart Scorpions

Sat 21 Feb 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
2
1
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
Farnborough Youth Osprey
2
5
Badshot Lea Bees
1
3
Camberley Boys

Sat 28 Feb 00:00

Hart Scorpions
4
1
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
Manor Colts Supersonics
2
1
March 2015

Sat 7 Mar 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
4
4
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
Liss Athletic Eagles
1
3
Bourne Blades Foxes
Manor Colts Supersonics
1
5
Bourne Blades Badgers

Sat 14 Mar 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
1
2
Camberley Boys
Bourne Blades Foxes
4
1
Farnborough Youth Osprey
1
7
Liss Athletic Eagles
Hart Scorpions
0
1
Milford Pumas Tigers
Milford Pumas Tigers
2
0
Hart Scorpions
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
3
2
Bourne Blades Badgers

Sat 21 Mar 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
1
3
Manor Colts Supersonics
Hart Scorpions
3
1
Farnborough Youth Osprey

Sat 28 Mar 00:00

Camberley Boys
4
1
Hart Scorpions
Milford Pumas Tigers
0
3
Petersfield Phantoms Blue
8
0
Farnborough Youth Osprey
April 2015

Sat 11 Apr 00:00

Camberley Boys
5
1
Manor Colts Supersonics
2
9
Liss Athletic Eagles
Milford Pumas Tigers
0
1
Bourne Blades Badgers

Tue 14 Apr 00:00

Camberley Boys
1
0
Farnborough Youth Osprey

Sat 18 Apr 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
0
5
Camberley Boys

Sat 25 Apr 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
1
0
Manor Colts Supersonics
Hart Scorpions
2
1
Bourne Blades Badgers

Wed 29 Apr 00:00

Bourne Blades Badgers
1
2
Bourne Blades Foxes
May 2015

Sat 2 May 00:00

Bourne Blades Foxes
5
0
Farnborough Youth Osprey
Milford Pumas Tigers
0
1
Petersfield Phantoms Blue

Sat 9 May 00:00

Badshot Lea Bees
3
1
Bourne Blades Badgers
Milford Pumas Tigers
3
1
Farnborough Youth Osprey

Sun 10 May 00:00

Camberley Boys
0
2
Liss Athletic Eagles

Team sponsor

Affiliations

Club sponsors